Resultatlister / Resultatlister 2018

Resultatlister 2018

2. juli 2018 - løb nr. 23
 
Marathon

Kim Hammerich   3.42.01
Lars Tuxen   3.50.34
Lisbeth Billeskov Hansen   4.39.24 
Peter Møller   4.39.24
Ulrik Pihl   3.50.34

Halvmarathon

Charlotte Kurzmann Larsen   2.02.20
Christel Berg   2.16.21
Frank Sievers   2.02.05
Jens Mogensen   1.45.23
Marianne Rasmussen (nr. 50)   2.26.26
Maud Hjortshøj   2.07.53
Peter Olander   1.54.15
Pia Holst   2.25.32
Sander Vitus Møller   1.54.10
Søren Rasmussen   1.54.48
Søren Steffen   1.47.07
Trine Dydensborg   1.56.16
Ulla Marie Steffensen   2.16.21

Rundeløb

Søren Søndermark   1.00.00
 
 
26. juni 2018 - løb nr. 22
 
Marathon

Ejgil Eriksen   4.38.59
Gitte Schack   4.38.59
Ib Jensen   4.07.34
Morten Harboe-Jepsen   4.38.25
Ole Toft   3.58.12
Peter Møller   4.38.59
Ulrik Pihl   3.45.50
 
Halvmarathon

Kim Hammerich   1.36.11
Kristian Cecil   1.35.00 
Nancy Weisbjerg   2.29.52
Torben Bech Larsen   2.04.36
 
Rundeløb

Lene Freiesleben Hansen   1.56.46
 
 
5. juni 2018 - løb nr. 21
 

Ultraløb

Kim Hammerich   4.48.08

Marathon
 
Jan Gram   4.03.40
Kim Christensen   3.55.58 
Michael Andersson   3.51.21
Morten Iversen   3.15.30 
Ole Toft   3.38.08
Peter Laulund   3.46.37
Peter Møller   4.06.31
Ulrik Pihl   3.55.01

Halvmarathon
 
Anita Witte   2.32.13
Bibi Linda Poulsen   2.32.13
Henning Frederiksen – Korup Motion   2.18.31
Henrik Jørgensen   1.25.57
Jan Pedersen   1.49.52
Kurt Egholm Andersen – Ærø Route 66   1.53.07
Maud Hjortshøj   2.05.03
Nancy Weisbjerg   2.37.43
Søren Steffen   1.47.58

Rundeløb

Frank Petersen – Ærø Route 66   1.14.10
Hanne Møller – Ærø Runners   1.24.00
Henrik-Claus Henriksen – Ærø Runners   1.26.00
Per Kjelsmark – Ærø Runners   1.33.18
 
 
29. maj 2018 - løb nr. 20
 
Marathon

Dina Kitt, Glamsbjerg Motion   3.52.00
Kim Hammerich   3.36.08
Ole Toft   3.50.39
Peter Due Kofoed   5.20.21
Rene Vium   DNF
Søren Kuhlmann   3.54.14
Ulrik Pihl  3.43.15
 
Halvmarathon
 
Henrik Jørgensen   1.27.28
Lone Friis   2.13.11
Marianne Beyer   1.59.42
Nancy Weisbjerg   2.24.20
 
 
 
21. maj 2018 - løb nr. 19
 
Marathon
 
Ejgil Eriksen, Kolding Motion  4.02.45
Ib Jensen  4.27.06
Jane Laulund  3.59.15
Kim Christensen  dns
Kim Hammerich  3.37.25
Kim Høxbroe, Skive AM  dns
Morten Iversen  3.45.37
Ole Toft  3.52.37
Peter Møller  3.59.15
Ulrik Pihl  3.45.37
 
Halvmarathon
 
Bibi Linda Poulsen  2.20.25
Carsten Pedersen  2.25.15
Charlotte Locht  1.59.45 
Claus Ø. Christensen  2.05.02
Esben Dige  1.59.45
Frank Sievers  1.52.10
Henning Frederiksen, Korup Motion  2.09.29
Jens Mogensen  2.04.24
Kurt Nissen, GGF Løbeklub  2.12.08
Lene Anette Nissen, GGF Løbeklub  1.57.10
Peter Due Kofoed  2.06.00
Peter Olander  2.01.10
Steen Jørgensen  dnf
Svend Dorsch  1.53.24
Trine Dydensborg  1.50.49
  
Rundeløb

Dina Rungsted Martinussen  1.00.48
Frank Petersen  1.14.15
Hanne Marie Møller  1.21.23
Lisbeth Billeskov Hansen  55.13
 
 
22. april 2018 - løb nr. 18
 
Marathon

Durrin Hynes  3.42.12
Jane Laulund  3.52.00
Kim Christensen  3.52.00
Kim Hammerich  3.26.30
Lisbeth Billeskov Hansen  3.52.00
Pia Angelbo Mortensen  DNF
Rene Vium  4.59.28
Ulrik Pihl  3.52.00

Halvmarathon
 
Anne Lise Larsen  1.57.16
Bo Kjems  1.54.25
Charlotte Kurzmann Larsen  1.58.48
Hanne Kettner  2.14.49
Henrik Jørgensen  1.22.09 (løbsrekord)
Jacob Iversen  1.54.25
Jan Pedersen  1.40.13
Jens Mogensen  DNS
Jens Riis Andersen  1.52.00
Maud Hjortshøj – nr. 60  2.00.17
Michael Willumsen  1.59.41
Marianne Beyer  1.50.52
Marianne Pallisgaard – SG Atletik  2.14.25
Maryam Cherkawy (debutant)  2.14.49
Peer Bjørn Pedersen  1.43.04
Pia Holst Larsen  1.58.36
Svend Dorsch  1.55.08
Søren Steffen  1.44.02
Trine Dydensborg  1.50.41

Rundeløb

Peter Laulund Rasmussen  1.04.03
Pia Varady  1.04.03
Sissel Laulund Rasmussen (debutant)  1.04.03
 
 
3. april 2018 - 17. løb
 
Marathon
 
Kevin Vilhelmsen  4.06.14
Lisbeth Billeskov Hansen  3.53.40
Peter Møller  4.06.14
Søren Kuhlmann  3.53.40
Thomas Steenberg  3.53.40
Ulrik Pihl  3.53.40
 
Halvmarathon

Henrik Jørgensen  dnf
Nancy Weisbjerg (nr. 30)  2.22.09
 
27. marts 2018 - 16. løb
 
Marathon

Henrik Jervelund  3.57.20
Mikael Schmidt Lassen  DNF på 31,8 km
Morten Andersen  3.57.20
Peter Møller  3.57.20
Ulrik Pihl  3.47.10
 
Halvmarathon

Anne Lise Larsen 2.20.16
Fransesca Alesci  2.01.45
Henrik Jørgensen  1.26.40
Maud Hjortshøj  2.02.12
Michael Andersson  1.39.41
Michael Trankjær Mikkelsen  2.00.16
Nancy Weisbjerg  2.20.16
Rebecca Alesci  2.01.45
Ulrik Ranum  1.55.19
 

11. marts 2018 - 15. løb

Marathon
Britt Jørgensen 4.27.58
Carsten Friis 3.58.12
Claus Blaabjerg 4.27.58
Kevin Vilhelmsen DNF
Kim Christensen 4.12.13
Lars Svaneberg Tuxen – Løb nr. 80  3.58.52
Lisbeth Billeskov Hansen 3.58.12
Ole Toft 3.50.35
Peter Møller 3.58.12
Ulrik Pihl 3.58.12
 
Halvmarathon
Annedorthe Mahato 2.04.34
Charlotte K. Larsen 2.17.00
Henrik Jørgensen 1.23.34
Jane Laulund 2.04.34
Kim Hammerich 1.33.35
Marianne Pallisgaard – SG Atletik 2.17.00
Nancy Weisbjerg 2.34.07 
Søren Steffen 1.47.02

 

24. februar 2018 - 14. løb

Marathon
Carsten Friis 3.48.24
Ella Lissner 5.20.44
Henrik Jervelund 3.48.24
Kim Christensen 4.10.50
Kim Hammerich 3.33.11
Lisbeth Billeskov Hansen 3.48.24
Lone Friis DNF
Peder Nielsen 3.58.39
Peter Møller 3.48.24
Ricky Andersen DNF
Stig Kuhlmann 5.20.44
Trine Kjær 4.10.02
Ulrik Pihl 3.48.24
 
Halvmarathon
Anne-Lise Larsen 2.17.36
Gitte Stærke 2.17.36
Henning Frederiksen 2.12.11
Henrik Jørgensen 1.25.00
Jan Pedersen 1.45.50
Jane Laulund DNS
Jens Mogensen 1.45.50
Kurt Egholm Andersen 1.49.21
Louise Mirsbach Knudsen 2.00.00
Maud Hjortshøj 2.03.35
Morten Vollerup 2.00.00
Nancy Weisbjerg 2.17.36
Svend Dorsch 1.52.41 (PR)
 
 
14. februar 2018 - 13. løb
 
Marathon
Carsten Friis 3.48.34
Hasse Falk Jakobsen 3.48.34
Kim Christensen 4.06.19
Michael Andersson 3.37.13
Ole Toft 3.41.04
Peter Laulund 3.11.53
Peter Møller 4.09.47
Søren Kuhlmann Jensen 3.48.34
Ulrik Pihl 3.48.34

Halvmarathon
Birgitte Brinck-Jensen DNS
Jane Laulund 1.50.08
Nancy Weisbjerg 2.23.47
Søren Rasmussen 1.54.50
 
 
7. januar 2018 - 12. løb
 
Marathon
Allan Overby 3.35.57
Christian Nørkjær 3.49.30
Claus Ø. Christensen 4.21.38
Jan Jakobsen 3.30.29
Jørgen Thomsen 4.17.57
Lars Tuxen 3.51.10
Martin Ohlsen 3.38.03
Per Hviid 3.37.33
Peter Berg dns
Peter Møller 3.59.31
Ulrik Pihl 3.51.10


Halvmarathon
Henning Hoffmann Frederiksen 2.13.11
Jane Laulund 1.54.19
Lisbeth Billeskov Hansen 1.54.16
Pernille Groth-Poulsen 1.50.37
Peter Laulund 1.54.19
Svend Dorsch 2.05.56
Søren Steffen 1.44.03
Ulrik Ranum Nielsen 2.04.40

Rundeløb
Mille Mørk 1.29.20
 
Marathon
 
 
 
Ejgil Eriksen
4.38.59
 
Gitte Schack
4.38.59
 
Ib Jensen
4.07.34
 
Morten Harboe-Jepsen
4.38.25
 
Ole Toft
3.58.12
 
Peter Møller
4.38.59
 
Ulrik Pihl
3.45.50
 
 
 
Halvmarathon
 
 
 
Kim Hammerich
1.36.11
 
Kristian Cecil
1.35.00
 
Nancy Weisbjerg
2.19.52
 
Torben Bech Larsen   2.04.36

 
Rundeløb

Lene Freiesleben Hansen   1.56.46
MarathonDanmark | Solbærvænget 9, 5700 Svendborg - Danmark