Resultatlister / Resultatlister 2019

Resultatlister 2019

16. oktober 2019 - løb nr. 51
 
Marathon

Harry Cilleborg  
Jørn Sørensen   4.43.00
Kim Hammerich  3.49.30
Kurt Olsen   4.04.40
Per Jakobsen   4.29.39
Søren Kuhlmann Jensen   3.51.10
Ulrik Pihl  3.51.10

Halvmarathon

Aiya R. H. Jensen   2.08.02
Anette Fog   2.33.58
Bibi Poulsen   2.12.41
Eva Jørgensen   2.33.58
Jonas Simoni   1.44.43
Maud Hjortshøj   2.02.52
Nils Sonqvist   2.23.24
Per Claus Gløde   2.10.34
Per Lauridsen   2.17.11
Pia Holst   2.07.13
Sanne Bokær Bjerre   2.33.58
Torben Johan Mortensen   DNF
Ulla Marie Steffensen   2.17.11
 
15. september 2019 - løb nr. 50
 
Marathon

Carsten Friis   4.13.27
Morten Andersen   4.13.27
Ole Toft   4.14.08
Peter Møller   4.13.27
Søren Kuhlmann Jensen   3.44.45
Ulrik Pihl   3.44.45
 
Halvmarathon

Nancy Weisbjerg   2.48.11
Torben Bech Larsen   2.01.41
Torben Johan Mortense   2.27.31
Uffe Bjerg   1.47.41

Rundeløb

Andreas Lauge Petersen   54.20
Kim Jensen   59.30
 
 
10. september 2019 - løb nr. 49
 
Marathon
 
Marianne Beyer   3.50.50
Morten Iversen   3.50.50
Ulrik Pihl   3.50.50
 
Halvmarathon
 
Per Claus Gløde   2.15.44
 
9. september 2019 - løb nr. 48
 
Marathon
 
Kim Hammerich  3.55.30
Peter Møller   3.55.30
Søren Kuhlmann   3.55.30
Ulrik Pihl   3.55.30
 
 
22. august 2019 - løb nr. 47
 
Marathon
 
Carsten Friis   3.51.56
Jan Hansen   DNS
Jan Jakobsen   3.54.08
Jesper Hahn Jensen   DNS
Kim Lindmann Christensen   3.51.56
Lone Friis   4.29.14
Marianne Beyer   3.56.22
Marie Filskov   4.32.14
Morten Iversen   3.51.56
Ricky Andersen   3.51.56
Søren Kuhlmann    3.54.08 
Ulrik Pihl nr. 100    3.51.56
 
Halvmarathon

Anette Lander   1.47.37
Birgit Hansen   1.52.48
Claus Ø.   2.02.42
Frank Sievers   1.52.18
Gregorz Jerzy Zdaniukiewicz   1.44.47
Jens Mogensen   1.44.52
Karen Gad Svendsen   1.57.06
Kim Rasmussen   1.38.38
Martin Bredkjær Jensen   1.52.18
Morten Beyer   2.01.56
Ole Toft   2.00.33
Per Claus Gløde    2.19.05
Peter Lander   1.46.52
 
Rundeløb
 
Andreas Lauge Petersen   38.55
Christina Hansen   41.44
Peter Møller   34.18
 
 
11. august 2019 - løb nr. 46
 
Marathon

Carsten Friis   4.19.45
Hans Renkwitz   3.40.20
Jan Hansen   3.41.05
Jane Laulund   DNS
Jesper Hahn Jensen   3.58.45
Jørn Jensen   5.01.07
Kim Hammerich   4.22.18 
Kim Lindmann Christensen   nr. 100    4.19.45
Lars Keld   4.19.45
Lars Svaneberg Tuxen   4.19.45 
Lene Thøgersen   5.10.51
Lisbeth Billeskov Hansen   4.45.05 
Marianne Beyer   4.19.45
Morten Beyer   DNF
Peter Møller    4.45.05
Steen Christiansen   3.56.30 
Søren Kuhlmann    3.56.30 
Trine Dydensborg    4.45.05 
Ulrik Pihl    3.56.30
Vagn Kirkelund   4.32.25
 
Halvmarathon

Anders Juel Nielsen   1.48.41 
Benjamin Jørgensen   2.11.11
Frank Sievers   DNS
Frederik W. Eilersen   2.14.30
Henrik Strømvig   1.45.07
Ib Jensen    DNS
Jens Mogensen   1.42.30 
Joann Jensen   DNS
Jonas Simoni   1.47.50
Karen Gad   2.03.40
Karsten Bak   1.35.07
Karsten S. Kristensen    1.48.41
Knud Erik Jensen    2.13.21
Nancy Weisbjerg   DNS
Sander V. Møller    1.59.12
Sussi Gudmundsson    2.25.32
Ulrich Delauran Steffensen   1.58.51
 
 
6. august 2019 - løb nr. 45
 
Marathon

Casper Breschel   3.48.37 (PR)
Jan Hansen   3.43.34
Kim Hammerich   3.44.50
Lars Svaneberg Tuxen   3.51.15
Morten Iversen   3.38.16
Peter Møller   4.09.24
Thomas Rose Christensen  DNS
Ulrik Pihl   3.51.15

 
29. juli 2019 - løb nr. 44
 
Marathon

Carsten Friis   4.20.26
Casper Breschel   4.49.57
Kim Hammerich   3.52.24
Kurt Egholm Andersen   4.39.53
Peter Møller   4.39.53
Thomas Rose Christensen   4.53.53
Ulrik Pihl   3.44.56

Halvmarathon
 
Frank Sievers   2.08.10
Lars Anker Hansen   2.24.27
 
 
6. juli 2019 - løb nr. 43 - Peters og Mortens nr. 100
 
Marathon kl. 7.00

Ella Lissner   5.34.46
Frank Petersen  4.57.00
Jan Fischer   4.57.00
Kim Hammerich  3.35.00
Pia Angelbo Mortensen  DNS
Stig Kuhlmann  5.34.46
Søren Kuhlmann   DNF
Ulrik Pihl  3.42.21      
 

Marathon kl. 10.00
 
Alex Lundahl   4.36.53
Britt Jørgensen    4.27.21
Camilla Maria Aniol Nielsen   DNS
Carsten Friis   4.15.13
Claus Batiste   4.27.21
Claus Blaabjerg   4.34.09
Claus Jensen   4.35.16
Claus Sassenberg   DNS
Dennis Pedersen   5.29.57
Gitte Schack   4.35.16
Ib Jensen   3.58.38  
Jan Hansen    DNS
Jan Mikkelsen   DNS
Jane Laulund Dideriksen    4.15.13
Jens Mogensen   4.22.05
Jesper Hahn   3.57.49
Jimmy Faurby Pietraszek   5.02.31
Johnny Broe   4.32.27
Kenneth Danielsen   DNS
Kevin Vilhelmsen   4.14.20
Kim Lindmann Christensen   4.15.13
Kurt Egholm Andersen    4.15.13
Lars Keld   DNS
Lars Tuxen     4.15.13   
Lone Friis   4.32.27
Michael Gislason   3.45.01
Mikkel Kaas  4.15.13                                                 
Morten Andersen   4.15.13
Morten Iversen   2.58.09 (ny rekord)
Ole Toft   3.57.49
Peter Laulund Rasmussen  3.30.16  
Peter Regius Møller   4.15.13 (nr. 100)
Preben Clausen   3.44.59
Preben Martinussen  3.57.38
Rene Vium   DNS
Ricky Andersen    4.15.13
Søren Geisler   DNS
Søren Rasmussen    3.48.48
Søren Steffen   3.48.42
Thomas Lønbæk   4.54.24
Tina Mundt Larsen    4.54.26
 

Halvmarathon og Runder kl. 12.15
 
Halvmarathon
 
Alice Kristensen    1.59.48
Anders Gade Carstensen    3.24.00
Anette Lander   1.58.27
Birgit Hansen   1.58.27
Bo Kjems   DNS
Camilla Pedersen    2.03.58
Christina Skarø   DNS
Claus Ø. Christensen   2.14.03
Eicke Warncke   DNS
Finn Rasmussen   DNS
Frank Sievers   1.55.04 (nr. 75)
Gitte Gylvig   1.57.27
Gitte Jensen   2.07.37
Gregorz Jerzy Zdaniukiewicz   1.38.27
Hans Renkewitz   1.59.49
Henning Hofmann Frederiksen   DNS
Henrik-Claus Henriksen   2.29.18
Henrik Strømvig    1.51.19
Jacob Boye Nielsen   1.38.09
Jeanett Jørgensen    2.09.37
Joann Jensen   DNS
Jon Calvin Nielsen   2.05.27
Karen Gad Svendsen    2.00.35
Kim Lorenzen    2.02.16
Kim Rasmussen   1.28.54
Kim Theill Meyer   2.30.18
Kristian Bech    2.17.00
Kurt Nissen    2.17.36
Lars Bønløkke   DNS
Laurits Demuth    1.49.25
Leif Hesselvig   1.52.35
Lene Nissen    2.01.30
Lisbeth Saxthorp   2.29.51
Louise Svennesen   1.38.09
Marianne Beyer   2.00.37
Marlene Sørensen   2.10.49
Martin Bredkjær Jensen   1.54.09
Maud Hjortshøj   2.02.15
Mette Hesselvig   2.08.18
Mette Kalum   2.01.08
Michael Dideriksen   DNS
Morten Beyer   2.00.38 (nr. 100)
Morten Lynghøj   1.19.32 (ny rekord)
Nancy Weisbjerg   2.27.17
Peer Bjørn Pedersen   2.01.00
Per Claus Gløde   2.15.00
Peter Lander   1.58.27
Peter Olander   DNS
Rikki Laursen    1.57.41
Torben Bech Larsen    2.03.08
Torben Mortensen   DNS
Trine Kjær   2.01.00
Ulla Due Lange   2.00.35
 
 
Rundeløb
 
Anne Marie Boye Henriksen   1.18.58
Camilla Le-Vendelboe   1.18.45
Dorte Lund Toftelund   1.10.59
Hanne Marie Møller   1.19.04
Hans Henrik Høite Hansen   58.11
Helle Egholm Andersen   1.23.00
Helle Thastum   2.10.00
Henrik Jervelund   2.10.00
John J. Christensen   1.12.00
Katja Egholm Andersen   DNS
Mette Meyer   DNS
Morten Valentin Nygaard    1.10.00
Søren Nagel   1.15.00
Tina Klarskov Nagel   1.15.00
 
  
 
5. juni 2019 - løb nr. 42
 
Marathon

Allan Overby   4.49.58
Carsten Friis   4.05.08
Ib Jensen   DNF
Jesper Rosenkilde    5.27.54
Jesper Steen Olsen   5.27.53
Kim Hammerich   3.58.46 
Kurt Egholm Andersen   4.17.09
Marianne Beyer   3.58.34 
Mikael Lassen   5.14.48
Morten Iversen   3.33.03
Ole Toft   4.30.54
Peter Møller   4.30.54
Ulrik Pihl   3.52.40

Halvmarathon
 
Anette Pedersen   2.06.39
Frank Petersen   2.23.01
Frank Sievers    2.12.41
Jimmy Faurby Pietrazek   2.28.01
Karin Groth Andersen    1.59.00
Martin Bredkjær Jensen   1.58.37
Mette Olsen    2.20.54
Morten Beyer    1.54.51
Morten Lynghøj   1.22.29 
Nancy Weisbjerg   2.54.11
Peer Bjørn Pedersen   1.39.51
Søren Steffen   1.46.15 
Torben Bech Larsen   2.09.39
Trine Dydensborg   2.06.39

Runder
 
Jane Laulund   56.57
Kirstin Andersson Hanson   1.04.12
Michael Momme   1.04.12
 

6. maj 2019 - løb nr. 41
 
Marathon

Jan Hansen    3.54.50
Kim Lindmann Christensen    3.54.50
Marianne Beyer    3.54.50
Peter Møller   4.07.55
Ulrik Pihl    3.54.50
 

29. april 2019 - løb nr. 40
 
Marathon

Jan Hansen    3.48.12
Kim Lindmann Christensen    3.48.12
Marianne Beyer    3.48.12
Ulrik Pihl    3.48.12
 
 
7. april 2019 - løb nr. 38 og 39
 
Marathon

Carsten Friis (kl. 8.00)   3.53.49   /                          
Ella Lissner (kl. 8.00)    5.09.38  /                           
Ib Jensen (kl. 13.30)    /  4.34.13
Jørgen Thomsen (kl. 13.30)     /  4.57.48                             
Kim Hammerich (kl. 8.00 og 13.30)   3.45.07  /  3.53.00
Kim Lindmann Christensen (kl. 8.00 og 13.30)   4.03.58   /   4.51.51
Kurt Egholm Andersen (kl. 8.00)   4.14.57  /
Peter Laulund (kl. 8.00 og 13.30)    3.41.18   /   3.40.57
Peter Møller (kl. 8.00 og 13.30)    4.14.47   /   4.34.13
Stig Kuhlmann (kl. 8.00 og 13.30)    5.09.38   /   5.46.15
Ulrik Pihl (kl. 8.00 og 13.30)    3.53.49   /   3.36.09
 
 
Halvmarathon

Frank Petersen (kl. 10.00 og 13.30)    2.12.15   /   2.34.41
Jørgen Hillbrandt   1.47.36   /
Leon Gjerster   1.54.00   /
Michael Ejler Jensen (kl. 10.00)   2.13.16   /
Nancy Weisbjerg (kl. 10.00)    2.37.27   /
Sebastian Hillbrandt    2.29.28  /
Ulla Marie Steffensen (kl. 13.30)    2.09.45  /
 
 
10. marts 2019 - løb nr. 37
 
Marathon

Camilla Maria Aniol Nielsen   4.05.09
Carsten Friis  3.52.50
Jane Laulund   4.20.13
Jesper Hahn    4.21.38
John Hauberg Andersen   4.46.00
Jørn Nielsen   3.52.50 
Kim Hammerich   3.34.45
Kim Lindmann Christensen   4.21.38
Michael Andersson   DNF
Peter Møller   4.20.13
Søren Kuhlmann   3.52.50
Ulrik Pihl   3.52.50
 
Halvmarathon

Alice Kristensen   2.01.54
Bibi Poulsen   DNS
Gitte Jensen    1.59.57
Henning Frederiksen   2.16.36
Jacob Svendsen   2.02.00
Jannie Finseth   1.47.09
Marianne Rasmussen   2.19.01
Marlene Vestergaard Sørensen   2.11.15
Martin Jensen   1.59.20
Maud Hjortshøj   2.04.16
Peter Olander   2.35.00
Pia Holst    2.04.59
Puk Paarup   2.00.54
Rene Leth Christiansen   1.58.54
Svend Dorsch   2.06.09
Thomas Sander Eriksen   1.47.09 
Trine Kjær    1.59.20
 
Rundeløb

Erica Varady   1.23.14
Lars Galthen   1.09.18
Pia Varady    1.23.14
 
 
21. februar 2019 - løb nr. 36
 
Marathon

Jesper Hahn    3.39.00
Kim Hammerich    3.35.14
Kim Lindmann Christensen    4.11.59
Ole Toft    4.11.58
Peter Møller    4.11.59
Stig Kuhlmann    4.49.29
Ulrik Pihl   3.39.00

Halvmarathon

Jane Laulund    1.57.16
Morten Beyer    1.51.44
Nancy Weisbjerg    2.25.08
Peter Olander    2.12.04
 
 
15. februar 2019 - løb nr. 35
 
Marathon

Carsten Friis   3.58.43
Gitte Schack   4.34.14
Ib Jensen   4.25.58
Jørgen Thomsen   4.29.23
Karen Bente Holmgaard    4.34.14
Kim Hammerich   3.46.35
Kim Lindmann Christensen   4.05.05
Lars Keld   3.58.43
Marianne Beyer   3.54.41
Peter Møller    4.08.59
Stig Kuhlmann    5.24.25 
Ulrik Pihl    3.18.33
 
Halvmarathon
 
Annette Lander    1.52.34
Christina Skarø   1.43.13
Erik Grooss   2.16.33
Henning Frederiksen   2.18.44
Morten Beyer    1.54.10 
Peter Lander   1.52.35
Peter Olander   2.08.51
Trine Kjær    1.57.51
 
30. januar 2019 - løb nr. 34
 
Marathon

Jan Hansen    3.44.10
Kim Hammerich    3.36.00
Kim Lindmann Christensen    4.20.30
Ulrik Pihl     3.44.10
 
Halvmarathon
 
Annedorthe Mahato    1.59.22
Camilla Maria Aniol Nielsen    1.59.22
Mie Bruun   1.59.22
 
 
23. januar 2019 - løb nr. 33
 
Marathon
 
Jan Hansen   3.56.38
Jørgen Thomsen   4.27.50
Kim Hammerich   3.41.00
Peter Møller   3.56.38
Ulrik Pihl   3.56.38
 

Halvmarathon

Mie Bruun   1.47.10
Peter Olander    2.12.40
 
 
9. januar 2019 - løb nr. 32
 
Marathon
 
Kim Hammerich    3.49.01
Kim Lindmann Christensen   3.54.28
Peter Møller    3.54.28
Ulrik Pihl    3.54.28
 
 
3. januar 2019 - løb nr. 31
 
Marathon

Jørgen Thomsen   4.29.02
Kim Hammerich   3.54.20
Peter Møller    3.58.01
Ulrik Pihl    3.54.20
 
 
Halvmarathon

Frank Petersen   2.16.18
Kurt Egholm Andersen   1.52.09
Nancy Weisbjerg   2.37.01
Peter Olander   2.18.20
Ulla Marie Steffensen   2.08.58
MarathonDanmark | Solbærvænget 9, 5700 Svendborg - Danmark